GUERIN PREP THIRD QUARTER

HONOR ROLL 2016-2017

First Honors

Freshmen
Sophomores Juniors Seniors
Bianca Brown
Sarah Cardia
Matthew Gallagher
Jocelyn Gama
Melissa Gonzalez
Timothy Guratowski
Karen Gutierrez
Anthony Joyce
Elysa Torres

 
 
Alyssa Amitrano
Madeline Bartoli
Gabriel Calistro
Denis Dule
Timothy Gallagher
Hazel Gillette
Nicholas Kanzia
Isabela Lozano
Mackenna O'Sullivan
Christina Pansino
Dimitrios Jim Tambakos
 
 
Jon Catherine Abueva
Emily Barton
Amanda Beishenova
Kimberly Bermudez
Nicholas Caputo
Liam Carroll
Kathya Delgado
Mack Gonzalez
Ariana Gutierrez
Charese Ifkovits
Clayton Jost
Alexis Krueger
Nicole Lesniak
Jiatong (Christine) Li
Samantha Lilly
Gabriella Llines
Cade Mack
Breanna Maney
Grace Marnul
Eleanor McCaughey
Connie McNulty
Javielys Montanez
Alliana Moreno
Amanda Munoz
Tetyana Palagniuk
Mikaela Pargas
Isabella Rodriguez
Anthony Ruhulessin
Margaret Sampson
Nicole Stepien
Giana Wallace
Molly Walsh

 
Alexander Ambrosio
Jennifer Bartoli
Jazmin Buenrostro
Gabriella Chavez
Ninneth Chinchilla
Michael DePillo
Brandi Gagnon
Zachary Giersch
Margaret Gillette
Angelica Hussar
Yocelyn Jimenez
Alexandra Mandybur
Eva McKeon
Brendan O'Brien
Hannah Ottenfeld
Thalia Pappous
Liliana Rangel
Julio Roldan
Karla Rubin DeCelis
Sydney Ryan
Tyler Sedano
Leslie Sosa
Sam Stocco
Jessica Sturgeon
John Szczygiel
Tyler Torres
Karina Vega
Alisson Villarreal
Kasey Walsh
Claire Widseth

SECOND HONORS

Freshmen Sophomores Juniors Seniors
Christian Ambrosio
Simon Armoush
Alyssa Avilez
Lexye Barcenas
Ruzzle Cablayan
Peter Hofman
Michal Kmita
Gabriella Lappo
Stephanie Pacheco
Zhili (meddy) Wang
Qinyu (katherine Zhang
 
 
 
Ignacio Arellano
Aneliese Benitez
Kaela Fugate
Anthony Hoeflich
George Miller
Andre Rowgalo
Jessica Suchecki
Joe Szczygiel
 
 







Aliza Aguada
Ilayda Bilgin
Jasmine Cato
Ashley Delgado
Macallister Foley
Clarissa Galan
Zoey Immordino
Tiffany Jacob
Hailey Jurasz
Jokari Mitchell
Mikeyla Noriega
Sean O'Callaghan
Michael Yniguez
 
Frank Gonzalez
Evan Jones
Betheel Lozano
Antonia Martinez
Melanie Martinez
Michelle Medina
Jason Nebril
Kira Powell
Oscar Santa
Huaze (Leo) Weng
Edward Yousif
 

 HONORABLE MENTION

Freshmen Sophomores Juniors Seniors
Veja Bivainis
Jocelyn Gonzalez
Emmanuel Hernandez
Yahneesa Jimenez
Nicholas Marra
Kamahr Rias
Bingcen (adair) Zou
 
 
Anthony Annunzio
Sophia Berrios
Patrick Cassidy
Pamela Delos Reyes
Kevin Dinga
Mya Gentry
Rodrigo Gonzalez
Ashley Guevara
Elsie Krueger
Julius Lugo
Andrew Malarski
Carmela Pesole
Alexis Salgado
Octavious Thomas
Ola Wojciechowska
Mia Woods
Shemar Worthy
 
Melissa Delgado
Sebastian Franco
Nicolas Pinto
James Provenzano
Dasia Razo
Catherine Salata
Katerina Santana
Victoria Urso

 
 
A'Mere Dale
Karina DeJesus
Haley Dillon
Diana Gurak