McManus and Davenport $10,000 and above:


Ada Schupp Foundation Thomas Bucaro
Fred & Jean Allegretti Foundation, Inc. Thomas Bucaro
Big Shoulders Fund
Fred J. Brunner Foundation
The Catholic Bishop of Chicago
Cuneo Foundation
Maureen Donlan '77
Link Unlimited

Judith L. Schubert '80
Sisters of                  Providence



Benefactor $5,000 up to $9,999

Marianne C. Breen
Daniel Murphy Scholarship Fund
Shanan & Katie Egger
Denise McMahon Fitzgerald '69
Horizons For Youth
Irish Fellowship Educational & Cultural Foundation
Diane Israel
MET Foundation, Inc.
Joanne Planek
Margaret D. Reynolds

Stewart $2,500 up to $4,999

Belmont Bank & Trust
Roberta Lund Carlile '70
Celtic Environmental, Inc
Linda DeBolt
Saint Edmund Parish
Mary Stephany
Mike Swain
Village of Melrose Park
Weber Alumni Association

Partner $1,000 up to $2,499

Andee Boiller
Carl Baldassara '69 & Donna Gecewicz Baldassarra '73
Delfo Bianchini '74
Citizens For Durkin
Classic Carpet Care
D'Agostino's
Dig It Volleyball Club, LLC
Joseph D'Onofrio '71
Susan A. Beres Downing '83
F.H. Paschen, S.N. Nielsen & Assoc., LLC
Jeffery M. Fiedler '77
Laura Gatto Syracuse Scholarship
Claudia Slowik Giannini '73
Roy Jasinski & Noreen Dennehy Jasinski
Patricia G. Joyce '78
Christine Smolen Kolbuk '67
Nicholas J. Lagattuta '75
Lee Concessions
Mary Anne Boffa Luczak '71
Joseph A. Marchese '68
Michael's Catering
Jean Sykes Moran '70
Morgan Stanley Foundation
Network For Good
Quest Food Management Services
Real Time Sports
George M. Ristau, Jr., '70
RoccoVino's
Saturnino and Ana M. Zurita Latino Heritage Scholarship
Smith, Rickert & Smith
Specialized Staffing Solutions
Spikes BBQ
Bradley A. Stephens
Robert Stevens '05
Mary Agnes Planek Toohey '78
Patricia A. Tuohy Memorial
Your Cause
Susan Glowacz Zwick '66

Colleague $500 up to $999

Mathew J. Behren '04
Mary Beth Pipala Beiersdorf '79
Stephen Boffa
Janet L. Brewer '67
Shawn Tarpey Campbell '78
Emil Cargola
Gerry and Maureen Corcoran
Barbara Schulz Crowell '87
Ronald J. Davies '66
Sue Slingerland '66 & Gary Dindia
Omar A. Duque '94
Flood Brothers Disposal & Recycling Systems
Anonymous
Friends of Mark Stephens
Robert Gordon '76
Julie M. Nolan Hake '83
Edward Hansen
Lawrence Hund '74
Eileen Kane Dollear '92
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Kross
Linda Kuczma '74
Tim Leahy '74
MAC Exteriors
John A. Machonga '75
Kathleen McNamara Weinman '81
Nottoli & Sons
Mary Ann Paolantonio '83
Paula Nitti Paolella '78 & Jim Paolella '76
Wendy and Robert Planek
William Pullia
Marilyn Rech Ripka '68
Amy Santacaterina '80
Mr. Jaime Santana
Mr. and Mrs. Fred Schnitzius
Specialty Water Chemicals Inc.
St. Eugene School
Sue Suchy
Marlene Halan Szostak '78
Gregory Szul '69
Tandem Entertainment
The Benefit Source
Eric Wendt
John Yavari '84


Associate $100 up to $499

Joan Fanella Agee '73
Frank J. Albano '77
Timothy J. Allen '73
Janet Dietzler Anderson '79
Michelle Owens Anderson '73
Joe Annunzio
Kristine Anstrats '78
Arrow Body & Fender Service, Inc.
Aida Asencio-Pinto
AT&T
Lea K. Baldassano
Nora B. Barnicle '79
Kevin Barthel '76
Kevin & Betsy Bartlett
Katherine Homola Bausone '68
Michael Behren
Eileen Bergen
Al Biancalana
John Bjorvik
Doreen Black
Jennifer Black-Foltin '00
Carol Blum
Barbara Boba
Steve Boffa
Karen Booth
Christina Borjas
Elaine Danko Brauch '80
Teresa Brinati '78
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Bucaro
Dr. Vincent J. Bufalino '70
Elaine Molinari Burke '72
Bonnie Joyce Busching
Pamela Zawne Cabeen '68
Ann Marie Calistro '80
Elayne Huebner Campbell '77
Mary Jo Candioto '69
Anna Marie Wey Cantlin '77
Capital Fitness, Inc
Chris V. Caponigri '66
James Caprusso
Loretta Caravette '74
Gregg M. Carlevato '67
Bob Carlson
Mary Ellen Caron '71
Rosemarie Carsello '79
Mary Ann Wright Casey' 67
Maria Simi Cassin '76
Rosamaria Arnone Castellano '84
Arthur H. Cavalea '69
Cristina Stevens Chierici '08
Debra Citro '80
Lawrence J Clark
Ginny Clark-Hickey '70
Margaret Clemens
Mary Coban '75
Charlene Titoni Cobb '69
Stephen Coco '86
Joseph Colletti
Daniel Collins
Stefanie Colon
Kathy Gallagher Conforti '69
Kelly Conroe
Charisse Coulombe '92
Colette Coulombe '97
Rita Coulombe
Christine Coulombe-Filar '88
Patricia Cullerton '72
Michael D'Alessandro '73
Mina D'Alessandro
Noreen Keating D'Angelo '66
Donna J. Hanley Davis '82
Linda B. Deany '75
Susan M. Lewandowski DeFranco '75
Robert Delaney '72
Louis M. DeLuco '66
Trent & Janine Dickey
Philip DiMaso '77
Kristen S. Sanders Dobbs '87
Timothy Dompke
Brian J. Donlan '78
Joe Donlan
Dr. Smith Wellness Educator
Drs. Del Monico & Trocchio Ltd.
Ronald Dudek
Michael Durkin '71
Rosemary Detlaf Dvorachek '71
Timothy Eagan '67
Robert W. Epplen '86
Ed Fabiszak '71 & Sheila Beagley Fabiszak '71
Pio Falco '10
Tom Fegley
Brian J. Fitzpatrick '88
Mr. & Mrs. Gilbert Fleischhacker
Michael J. Fleischhacker '82
Pam Flores
Sean Flynn
Friends For David B. Guerin
Amy Tushinski Gadbaw '89
Thomas J. Gawlik '73
Pat Georgopoulos and Family
John & Patsy Giannopoulos
Gabriela Gonzalez Gonzalez '13
Jean E. Gonzalez
Liz Gonzalez
Michael J. Goy '66
Greater Chicago International Academy
Elaine A. Lynge Greene '75
Lu La Roe
Gerald Guerrero '66
Lynn Becker Guincho '76
Marie Paul Haas, SP
Jeanne Hagelskamp, SP
Karen Hansen '73
Jennifer M. Hayden
Joanne Hayes
Kathleen Hayes '03
Anonymous
Patricia Kinsley Henry '70
Mary Henske '81
Mike Herman '86
Sandra L. Heathcott Hernandez '85
Edward M. Hettinger '76
Patricia A. Hie '75
Dr. Michael R. Hilton '77
Andrew Hock
Melinda Hock
Susan R. Groya Hoffman '83
John J. Hogan '74
Kimberly A. Hogan '78 & Robert Hogan
Amanda Holden '11
The Holden Family
Audrey Mack Hollaar '67
Bernard L. Hollywood '65
Ellen T. Maiorano Hooker '74
Thomas P. Horvath '86
Cynthia S. Huber '73
Dan Hubicki '94
Valerie Humowiecki '67
Kerry Fleischhacker Hurley '91
Hyatt Regency Hotel
Philip A. Ioriatti '68
Cheryl Jasinski '92
Christine Fiedler Jenkins '78
Robert Jordan '67
Mary Ellen Arnott Jordt '78
John Joyce
Mieczyslaw Jurczyk
William D. Justiz '97
Mr. & Mrs. Stanley Kaehler
Gary Karas '79
Karate Academy
John A. Kelty III '71 (anonymous)
Michael E. Kelty '76
Mike Kersch
Thomas L. Kindt '65
Dr. Jerome M. Klafta '81
Thomas E. Kmiecik '72
William J. Kolling
Stanley J. Komperda '93
Paul Konrath '82 & Nancy Panzarella Konrath '81
Thomas S. Kozak
Jo Ann Kozonis
Pamela A. Leahy Krieter '69
Renee Kronon-Schertz '79
Maryann Lanan
Larry Lariviere
Larry's Plumbing Co.
Patricia Gardiner Lavelle '85
Anthony Leonarduzzi '95
Gail A. Leslie '72
Alexandra M. Levaditis '90
Pamela Nicketta Levar '71
Evelina Tainer Loescher '76
Stacey Lombardo
Dominic Longo '82
Sharon Loni
Frank Lorge '68
Carol Bahr Lucarelli '84
Luke's on Harlem
Susan Maienza
Sylvia Malloy
Chris Fricke Marra '84
Marywood Alumnae Association
Patricia Horin Marzullo' 77
Lisa Masciola
Hugh Masterson '82
Max Goldenberg Foundation
Cynthia M. Fitzpatrick Mayo '69
Cheer Destiny, LLC
Dr. Douglas A. Mazurek '81
Dolores Caravette McCarthy '87
John McHatton
Thomas Michael
MaryAnn Giannini Miller '75
Minibagz4less
Mr. Michael G. Moran '75
Joan Marie Moskal '72
Gayle Parat Mrock '71
Mark S. Murray '74
Debbie Musso
Dan Mustari
Steven A. Nerger '78
Thomas Niec '94
Brian J. Nix '77

 



Associate $100 up to $499

Edmund Nowak
Margaret O'Connor '82
Barbara Oddo '77
Susan L. Sikora O'Hehir '71
Thomas Olson
Rosemary A. Orlando '77
Timothy J. Ostrowski '70
Don Palmer
Nancy J. Palumbo '66
James A. Paolella '76 & Paula Nitti Paolella '78
Dr. Michael Parrie
Deborah M. Mickus Pastors '77
John Patteneo
Barrett F. Pedersen '76
Gail Grossmann Petrenko '70
Christine Sliwa Podgorski '68
Susan Pooler
Progressive Leadership Team
Joseph Ptasinski
John J. Ptaszynski '69
Patricia Radzewicz '69
Renata Daroszewski Rafferty '74
Peter Reiland
Mr. & Mrs. Reiland
Steven M. Ricchio '78
Dr. Marilyn T. Bruns Riederer '70
Christine Butkevich Rimkus '76
Richard A. Ristau '76
William E. Ristau '73
Judith Radzewicz Rodriguez '79
Nery & Carmen Rodriguez
Kenneth J. Rojek '71
Kimberly Welch Romberg '80
Jack Ross '67
James B. Ruffatto '70
James Ryan
Heather Marie Saez '11
Salute, Inc
Judy Santacaterina '73
Tito Santiago
John A. Santucci '77
Vincent Santucci '91
April Adamo Schippers '96
Laurie Biggins Schutte '66
Theresa A. Scott '70
Kevin & Sharon Seibel
Sharon Orth Selgrad '84
Louis Seno '67
Dr. Louis C. Serpico '73
Jean Marie Murphy Shaunnessy '78
Karen Corbett Sheahan '66
Margaret M. Skowron '91
Mary Smythe
Dane Snyder '06
Nicholas Sposato '76
St. Edward School
Daniel Stalder '85
Margaret Stancy
Standard Fencing
Janice Johnson Steen '70
Gary Stenke '70
Mr. & Mrs. Stevens
Mary Coleman Stevens '66
Denise Susin '72
Theresa Nast Tagliavia '80
The Benevity Community Impact Fund
Carolyn Thomas '00
Dennis M. Thomas '65
Patricia Thomas '69
Laura Heinrich Thorsen '77
Designs for Yiayia
Jeff Tolomeo
W. Toohey
Geralyn Szul Toth '77
Margaret M. Casey Tower '77
Joseph Triner
Triton College
Stellar Y. Kim Tucker '88
Grace Turi '78
Jeannette Engh Vasicek '67
Barrett F. Pedersen
Peter A. Volpe '79
Mr. & Mrs. John Walsh
Catherine Wanat '74
Patricia Farrelly Whitney '80
Mary Ann Trilli Wilhelm '72
Judy Sabas Williams '74
Janice Wilson '74
Michael A. Wislek '84
Natasha Wojcicki '02
Laurelyn Woods '66
Michael Yniguez
Jacqueline Trzaska Zapf '68
Dr. Matthew D. Zawilenski '86
Dr. Kevin L. Ziffra '78
River Elm Properties

Friend up to $99

Aetna Foundation
Darlene S. Phillip Aitken '67
Joanne Martino Ambrose '67
American Family Insurance
Candice Gryzik Anderson '66
Francine Vittorini Anderson '80
Joanne Skiba Andrews '70
Kathleen Riley Anello '92
Therese Galas Anello '69
Mary Adamo Arroyo '95
Barbara Biringer Aylward '67
Shirley Mader Banks '67
James Barra '66
Regina E. Bartzis
Jenette Michalowski Basso '67
Natalie Battaglia '93
Gregory Bear '78
Kimberlee A. Dal Cerro Beltrame '88
William J. Best '66
Patricia Gollwitzer Bickoff '67
Michael Biladeau
Mr. and Mrs. Robert R. Bilik
Laura Bintz '71
Roberta Bisceglie '66
Megan Colgan Black '92
Norm Bochenek '69 & Mary Kay Barry Bochenek '69
Karen B. Moson Boerner '67
Joanne Boettin '67
Charliene Craig Bollin '67
Bernard Bono '78
Linda S. Kas Bono '67
Kathleen Cote Boyce '66
Corinne Bradley '94
Gary Briesch '70
Ann Brown '01
Bill Bruns
Joanne Weithman Budge '67
Mary Ann Buergler
Marietta Bufalino-Devitt '77
Carolyn Bull '73
Kathleen Burdsall '67
Marie Burke
Joan M. Grabowski Burnell '71
Terremce Burns
Linda Labudda Busby '66
Suzanne Lang Bush '66
Christine Bychowski
Colleen Casey Cahill '67
Maryanne Calistro
Michelle Rosano Calkins '92
Yuriria Campos
Siobhan Cantillon '93
Jan Steinert Carlin '67
Daniele Carlino '95
Aimee Carrasco '92
Cynthia Castagna '67
Susanne Puralewski Castillo '92
Paul Cercone '65
Catherine McEnroe Cherwin '74
Phyllis Malecke Chiappetta '67
Chicago Office Products
Lorrie Ketterick Christy '92
Sue Ann Christiansen Ciabattoni '73
Silia Ciaccio '85
Geralyn Cimino '74
Christine Matusiak Clancy '67
Judith Coates '72
Barbara Antoni Coleman '67
Cyndi Heater Collins '72
Mary Pat Frett Collins '67
Theresa Collins
Mr. & Mrs. James Conlon
Pamela Conroy '87
Christine Cvikota Cooper '73
Marlene Kichura Cops '67
Rochelle DiMaso Corso '72
Diane Timbrello Cottone '74
Pamela Thumel Counihan '67
Michael W. Couza '68
Patricia Gentile Craig '67
Cheryl Jehlicka Creagh '67
Kathleen Minogue Crnich '67
Cumberland Chapels
Lori Cunningham '93
Christine M. Petlock Curin '67
Karen Vail Curran '86
Marilyn Curran '67
Michael Curtin '71 & Eileen Zych Curtin '73
Mary Kay Cushing '80
Joann Cvender
John R. Daciolas '76
Vicenzo D'Aloia
Diane Marchiori Dassow '67
Julie Ann Baccino Davis '99
Patricia Guzzo DeBartolo '67
Sara Delcid
Nicholas DeLuca, Jr. '66
Mary M. Rajchel DeLucca '80
Betty and Joe DeRosa
Maureen O'Shea Detty '74
Veronica Diaz-Soto
Mary Herzog Diebel '67
Erica J. Simola Dillon '88
Sonya Dilworth '92
Joan Callaghan Doherty '67
Jennifer Domingo '88
Paul Dominguez '70
Erin Dorgan '89
Christopher L. Doyle '00
Rosemary Dugo Dufner '67
Nancy Ballinger Einwich '67
Theresa Ginocchio Elsorrogy '67
Brett Erlenbach '04
Mary Ann Evans '70
Barbara C. Szumski Fabino '84
Carol Crowley Farrell '67
Mary Favia '74
Joanna Curio Fernandez '92
Maurice C. Fiedler
Jean Hoban Field '67
Jeanette Perry Fitzgerald '92
Noreen Fitzgerald
Richard Fliss '68
Mary Kay Flynn
Abigail M. Foerstner '67
Paul L. Folino '88
Angela M. Forgione '75
Kimberly A. Frailey '92
Gloria Franchi
Christopher Frederick '97
Susan DiBernardino Fredericks '71
Joseph R. Friesl '66
Theresa Fulton '92
Lawrence Furio
Susan Bruns Galvin '69
Anna Pollina Gamberdino '92
Cathleen Gannon
Mary Ann Garrity '67
Kimberly Mills Gatto '67
Kathleen Stack Gaughan '67
Judith DeMonte Gavlin '67
Sadie Romeo Geraci '67
Lynn Moretti Geske '67
Arleen Gessl '79
Suzanne Giacotto
Robert Giannosa
Susan Pierce Gillespie '67
John F. Ginocchio '65
Nancy Glas '67
Denise Iversen Glennon '85
Constance Serwinski Glorioso '81
Jennifer Cole Gonsiorowski '92
Nellie Gonzalez '92
Nydia Gonzalez '99
Cheryl Geeney Goodzey '71
Mary Brinskelle Gorg '77
Joseph Gorowski '95
Kathleen Brennan Goy '67
Karen Becci Grabos '92
Tiffany Gramarossa '06
Grand Corridor Chamber of Commerce
Margaret Gran-Parker '67
Maureen Hujar Greco '82
Susan Bernath Griesemer '67
Diane Griseto '81
Cathleen Psaras Guch '00
Carrie Koch Guerard '92
Mary Ellen Hill Guercio '71
Nancy Gulbin
Barbara Gdula Gunderson '76
Andrea Leverich Gurda '92
Brian Gutkowski '03
Antoinette Dattalo Guyon '67
Jennifer DeGraff Guzaldo '92
Lynn McKevitt Haas '67
Marilyn Butera Hagen '67
Mari Hans '67
Carleen Klodzinski Hansen '67
Jennifer Hardy '02
Dakia Hargrett '92
Mark Heading
Barbara Wodzinski Healy '67
Sandra Pawlik Heidorn '76
Cynthia Pawlik Henkel '76
Bob Henning '65
Sandra Hernandez
Mary Ann Hewak
Delia DiCorpo Hicks '67
Steven C. Hilgart '89
Keith Hill '89
Mary Beth Riley Hoerner '78
Kathleen Bolton Hoffman '67
Anita Quane Holzwart '66
Barbara Howell
Andrea Fosz Howski '67
Charles Huber '95
Mr. and Mrs. Dave Hudson
Barbara Hufnus
Ann Marie Smulski Hultgren '74
Tom Hynes '65
Diane Costantini India '67
Maureen Deany Insolia '77
Sandro Irizarry
Therese Schwider Jameson '76
Kathy Dombrowski Janci '70
Susan Miceli Janik '75
Kathleen P. Wiewiora Janis '67
Mr. and Mrs. Joachim Janowski
Ellen Trzaska Japczyk '76
Abraham Jaramillo
Kathryn Jasinski '75
Thomas Jaworski '96
Edith Peterson Jerele '71
Megan Gillespie Johnson '93
Stephanie Rohrlack Joseph '92

Friend up to $99

Richard Josten '82
Tiffany Joyce
Ann Junius
Caroline Kadleck '99
Joseph Kadolph '76
Judith Kaleta '75
Matt Kanzia
Christine Kazmierski '86
Michael Kelly '96
Joanne Errichiello Kelsey '67
Janet L. Tumino Kempf '70
J. Campbell Kennedy '75
Yvonne Kennedy '75
Felece King
Kathleen Jankowiak King '68
Joanne Hettinger Kirchner '70
Mitchell Klich '13
Betty Jane Bronars Kliczko '68
Julene Studtman Kmiecik '67
Barbara Lawrence Koch '66
Margaret M. Moore Kollker '78
Timothy Kolton '66
Margaret Kloss Koludrovic '74
Laurence Koshiol
Charmaine Kowal
Anna Maria La-Sorella Kowalik '75
Joan Perz Kraus '67
Nancy Vandenbergh Kremer '73
Anna Kross Kross '11
Noreen Swain Kuman '67
Marcin Kuszynski
Edward LaBelle '72
Christine Lowrey LaFond '80
Phyllis Segreti Lanoff '77
Richard Lanza
Laura J. LaRocco '80
Larry's Plumbing Company, Inc
Martha Lavelle '67
Margaret Higgins Lawler '67
Patricia LeFevour Lefevour '67
Sonia Dzieglewicz Leverenz '67
Kathleen Lewandowski '67
Leyden Credit Union
Liborio's Bakery
Camille Lilly
Constance Taylor Lind
Cheryl L. Hoika Lipkie '90
James A. Longo, Jr. '80
Mark Loper '07
Maria Pia Losacco
Caroline Sullivan Luciano '92
Jennifer Faille Ludvigse '92
Susan J. Olson Lyko '79
Bonnie Walla Mace '67
Patricia Drenka Mack '68
Lynn Venuto Macmillan '67
Margaret Maher
Karen Griffin Maize '92
Elizabeth Maness
Katherine Manley, SP
Marsha Melone Marchionna '67
Barbara Martin '69
Stacy L. Martinez
Kathleen Riley McCarthy '85
Kevin McCauley '88
Michael E. McGinniss '69
Patricia McGlynn, SP
Rosalie McGlynn
Sheryl Lane McGowan '71
Mary McHugh '74
Roseanne Young McInerney '67
Patricia Powers McKee '67
Michael and Chris McKeon
Dennis Mc Laughlin
Julie Moore McNamara '67
Mary DiJohn Meek '67
Catherine Schimanski Mellett '92
Tina Menendez
Joanne Ambrose Mensik '67
Melinda Meo
Diane Maroney Merna '67
Anne M. Mieleszuk '77
Francine Militello
Cynthia M. Miller '93
Marilyn Krzemien Miller '67
Joseph Mitchell
Erik Mizhquiri '13
Morgan Stanley Matching Gift Program
Margaret Morgan '67
Bernard Morzuch '66
Michelle Barin Motherway '95
Ruth Gutowski Mueller '80
Vincent Muglia '94
Mary Frances Xaverius Mullozzi '72
Laura Giovenco Mulvihill '74
Arthur Mungovan '67
Mr. & Mrs. James Murray
Susan Maher Murray '73
Iryna Mykhailiuk
Pamela Sharkey Nemshick '74
Robert Niec '96
Theresa Nitti '67
Lisa Nix
Erin O'Brien '92
James V. O'Brien '67
Bridget O'Callaghan O'Callaghan '92
Kenneth J. Ogorzalek '65
Diane Pierce Olechowski '67
Gwen L. Schap O'Loughlin '66
Lesa Kuczma Olszewski '80
Margaret J. Orlando '77
Cecelia Fahey Osborn '77
Beverly Cichy Owens '67
Walter Palomino
Orest Panchuk '78
Julia Panik '06
Susan Paweski, SP '67
Mary Cappelletti Pecora '77
Beth Stachura
Julie DeLopez Perfetti '92
Sharon Piekosz
Cathy Joseph Pierri '73
Patricia Murzyn Piotrowski '75
Gino John Pisani
Carol Fay Planz '67
Jennifer Butera '99
Jolanta Pomiotlo '97
Robb Pomis '90
Mr. and Mrs. Terry Pomis
Peter J. Pontikis '77
Mary Possley '67
Frank Priore '70
Jeanne Cappa Prybylo '67
Madelyn Zwierzyna Przybyl '67
Ralph Puralewski
Celeste Perry Rachell '74
Anne T. Costanza Rackow '67
Tracy McGowan Rankins '92
Donna Reboletti '78
Anna Garofalo Reck '79
Tammy Reed
Cynthia Kimberley Rehbein '86
James Reinhofer '76
Barbara Rettberg
Carol Ryan Ricchio '73
Linda Ricchio
Precious Richardson Richardson-McWright '97
Ellen Hambrook Riggenbach '67
Joann McDonnell Rinozzi '76
Sonia Rivera
Stephanie A. Heath Rivera '92
Kristin Robertazzo Robertazzo '92
Ms. Rock Corea
Roger Rodriguez
Mary A. Skretny Rogers '71
Deborah L. Wyshel Roman '75
Kathryn Grob Romanelli '67
Mary Jo Rudney '79
Cheryl Piccinini Ryan '66
Janis M. Ryan
Kathleen Carsello Salek '66
Dr. Renee M. Salvino '75
Juan Sanchez '00
Suzanne Santoro
Virginia Czekalski Sara '94
Pamela Janke Scala '67
Beverly Cegelsk Schiavone '82
Judith Powers Schindler '66
Lyn Solaro Scolaro '78
Alanna Scott Scott '09
Tyler Sedano '2017
Karen Seiner '91
Megan Shaunnessy '01
Mari Smaha Sherwan '67
Village of Elmwood Park
Carol Simantz '69
Michael Simi '79
Elzbieta Siniakowicz
Dr. Stephen M. Skrip '79
Laura Skwerski
Gregory Smith '2016
Mary Ellen Smith
Rita Smith
Roy E Smith, CSC
Janice Smolen '67
Mary A. Snieg '70
Ethel Kmet Sorgatz '67
Jean Czochara Spahr '70
Marilyn Stack Stack '67
Dr. Mary Starsiak '76
Mary L. Stellmack '75
Joseph Stocchero '10
Jennifer Pyssler Stork '67
Donna Striegel
Jim Strock
Donna Strus-Knopp '78
Mary Jo Strusz '75
Mary Sweeney '70
Kathleen Swiatek '79
Kathleen Mulvenna Symonanis '82
Sandra Szulkowski
Dana Domel Szymczak '97
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Tamburrino
Gail Graszer Tammeling '69
Daniel Tansor '79
Norman Taplin
David Tarlach '80
Alyssa Bilik Tarpey '88
Carol Springer Tavares '69
Christine Cesarz Taylor '77
Maureen Sullivan Tedor '67
Julee Sunseri Terretta '92
The Great Escape
Eileen Sliwa Thies '66
Dawn Benson Tillotson '92
Sandy Serpico Tiritilli '71
Mary Messina Tofel '67
Diann Dalicandro Tomaino '66
Kelly Whitman Torres '81
Dylan Tosti
William C. Triantafel '78
Diane Bezad Troll '75
Colleen Kelly Trudeau '68
Glen E. Turzer '73
Kathleen Rose Tushinski '66
Ruth Tuttle '73
Aimee A. Anderson Ullmann '80
Maria Parapatics Vaccaro '77
Barbara Knoblock VanSky '67
Kathleen A. White Varner '68
David Vega
Maria Velasquez
Sergio Velazquez
Valari Villalobos '92
Leslie Villasenor
Jeffrey Vinson '05
Maureen Raniere Vitacco '67
Dolores Barnat Vonderheide '72
Melissa Vos
Margaret Dantona Vozzella '67
John G. Wagner '83
Mary Wagner '74
Michael P. Walsh '78
Carole Noe Walthers '67
Mr. and Mrs. Edwin Wartalski
L.C. Washington
John H. Weber '70
Virginia Komos Weissman '67
Margarite Wenzel
Mary Alice Dorgan Wenzl '67
Karen Kennedy White '72
Barbara Allen Wiemhoff '67
Donna Maggio Will '74
Mary Hawkins Wogan '67
Linda Bartilotta Womack '67
Barbara Wystrach
Stephen G. Yourek '68
Jolanta Zadlo '92
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Zelko
Suzanne Wajs Zellner '68
Vasso Zenez
Margaret Taylor Zirko '81
Donna Delaney Zonca '69
Glenn L. Zwengel '66

Gifts In Kind

Allegretti's Bakery
Alpine Food Shop
Amato's Pizzeria
Armand's Pizzeria
Thomas Bednar
Burger Moovment
Molly Campbell '12
Concordia University
Cucina Biagio
Dino's Restauran
Firehouse Subs
Gene & Jude Red Hot Stand
Angie Gonzalez
Grandma Sally's Family Restaurant
Guerin Prep High School Community
Trophys Are Us
I LOVE KICKBOXING, INC
Jim & Pete's Pizza
Johnnie's Beef
Da Luciano Restaurant
Lotus Chinese Restaurant
Lynfred Winery
Terry John Malik '69
Maria's Mexican Restaurant
Mawks Edelweiss
New Star Restaurant
Nonno Pino
Old World Pizza
Peppino's
Quasthoffs Flowers
Ristorante Agostino
Robert Campbell Fine Portraiture
Russell's Barbecue
Spizzico Pizza
Sugar Factory
Superdawg
John Tarpey '88
The River Cafe
The Underpass Restaurant & Lounge, Inc.
Vito's Old Italian
Wing Stop
Zanies Comedy
Kathy Zelm-Gazzolo

Every effort is made to list all donations correctly. If we have omitted your name or made a mistake, please accept our sincere apology and notify Emma Del Cid at 708.437.4734 or e-mail edelcid@guerinprep.org